Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located in the centre of Antalya, Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya has a total area of 60 m^2. A fully furnished kitchen with a microwave oven, a dishwasher and a fridge is also available.

The apartment also has 1 bathroom. This property invites guests to 1 bedroom.

The accommodation is located a 15-minute drive from Antalya airport.

MarkAntalya is 150 metres away and the remarkable 19th century Antalya Clock Tower is 850 metres from the venue. A 10-minute walk will take you to the city centre. Sen Baba serves dishes of the Turkish cuisine set 250 metres away. Kaleici and Yavuz Ozcan Elevated Park are also within comfortable reach.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya
Cozy Midtown Studio In Antalya U5
Mobile-only price

Cozy Midtown Studio In Antalya U5

152 m from property
USD 18 USD 16
per night
Nora Apartments 2 Bedrooms Family Friendly
Mobile-only price

Nora Apartments 2 Bedrooms Family Friendly

5.0
Decent 2 reviews
169 m from property
USD 99 USD 89
per night
Antalya'Nin Kalbinde Old-Town Ve Marina Yakini Sik Daire
Mobile-only price

Antalya'Nin Kalbinde Old-Town Ve Marina Yakini Sik Daire

204 m from property
USD 142 USD 128
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Antalya
    12 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment located?
      Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment is placed in the centre of Antalya, within a walking distance to Kaleici.
    • How much does it cost to rent Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment?
      The price of renting Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment is $143.
    • What attractions are close to Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment?
      Popular spots near Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment include Ataturk's House Museum, MarkAntalya, Antalya Clock Tower, among others.
    • What is the closest airport to Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment?
      Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment lies within 0.5 km of Antalya airport.
    • What public transport is close to the apartment?
      The closest bus station is 11489 and it is set within 200 metres of the apartment.
    • Is there a lift in this accommodation?
      Yes, you will find a lift in this accommodation.
    • Which payment methods does Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment accept?
      At Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment guests can pay using Visa, American Express and Mastercard and other payment methods.
    • Does Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment have a kitchen?
      At Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen equipped with a microwave, a dishwasher and refrigerators.
    • How big is Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment?
      Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya apartment is 60 m².
    • Does the accommodation have a washing machine?
      Yes, washing machine is available at the accommodation.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Antalya
    12 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Central And Modern Apartment Near Beach In Antalya

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close